Расписание специалистов

Расписание специалистов

 


Фамилия Место приема Понедельник
19.02.2018
Вторник
20.02.2018
Среда
21.02.2018
Четверг
22.02.2018
Пятница
23.02.2018
ОКУЛИСТЫ
КОЛОНЦОВА
Наталья
Геннадьевна
Поликлиника 16-18 16-18 16-18 16-18 -
КУЗНЕЦОВА
Ирина
Анатольевна
Поликлиника 8 - 14:30

 

8-14:30

 

8-10 проф

 

8-14:30

 

-

НИКОНОВА
Ольга
Александровна
Военкомат 8-11 8-11 8-11 8-11 -
Поликлиника 11-14 11-14 11-14:30 11-14 -
Больница - 14-15К 14:30-16 пром -
ОРТОПЕД-ТРАВМАТОЛОГ
РОГОСЬКОВА
Ольга
Ивановна
Поликлиника 8-14:30 8-14:30 - - -
ОДИНОКОВ
Андрей
Владимирович
Военкомат - - - - -
Поликлиника - - - - -
ХИРУРГ

СУМКИН
Александр
Владимирович

Больница хир. 10-16:30  - 10-16:30  - -
Больница урол. 8:30-10 8:30-10 8:30-10 8:30-10 -
Хирин Иван Алексеевич военкомат -  - - - -
узи 8:30-10 8:30-10 8:30-10 8:30-10 8:30-10
больница  - 10-16:30 10-14 проф 10-16:30  10-14 проф
ЛОР
СЕДОВА
Маргарита
Анатольевна
военкомат 8-11.00 8-11.00 8-11.00 8-11.00 -
Поликлиника 11-15:30 11-15 11-15:30 11-15 -
Стационар - 15-16 - 15-16 -
ВОЛЫНЕЦ
Александр
Александрович
Больница - - - - -
Операции - - - -
КАРДИОЛОГ
КУРАСОВА
Наталья
Вячеславовна
Поликлиника 8-14:30 8-14:30 8-14:30 12.30-19 -
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
БУТНЕВА
Светлана
Валентиновна
Поликлиника  8-16 11-19 8-10 проф 8-16 -
ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ
АШИНА
Ольга
Александровна
Больница 8-11 8-11 8-12 8-11 -
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
БОРОДУЛИНА
Ольга
Владимировна
Поликлиника - 8-11 11-14 8-11 -
НЕВРОЛОГ
КОСАРЕВА
Надежда
Сергеевна
Поликлиника 14-20 14-20

8-11 проф

14-20

-

КЛЕЙНЕРМАН
Елена
Исидоровна
Военкомат 8-11 8-11 8-11 8-11 -
Поликлиника

11-14

11-14

11-14:30

13-17:30 -
АСТАФЬЕВА
Ольга
Николаевна
Поликлиника 14:20-20 14:20-20

8-15:30

8-15 -
ЛОГОПЕД
ШАРОВА
Татьяна
Фёдоровна
Поликлиника 16-20 16-20 - - -
КЭК
ПОЛЯНЦЕВ
Александр
Станиславович
Поликлиника - - - - -
НЕОНАТОЛОГ

Тихонова Людмила Владимировна

 

 

Больница - 13-15 - 13-15 -
ЭНДОСКОПИЯ
АВЕРИН
Александр
Анатольевич
 ГАСТРОЕНТЕР  14-15:45  14-15:45  14-15:45  14-15:45 -
ФГДС 8-14 8-14 8-14 8-14 -
УЗИ
СЕРГЕЕВА
Людмила
Александровна
Больница 8-16 8-16

 8-16

8-16 -
СИДОРОВА
Светлана
Алексеевна
Больница - - - - -
ХИРИН
Иван
Алексеевич
Больница 8.30-10 8.30-10 8.30-10 8.30-10 -
Березина Ирина Николаевна Больница 8-16 8 - 16

8 - 13

13-16 Верб

8 - 16 -
Ф/Д «ВАЛЕНТА»
СОКОЛОВА
Светлана
Сергеевна
Больница - 8-12 8-12 8-12 -
ГИНЕКОЛОГ
ШМЕЛЕВА
Ирина
Владимировна
Поликлиника 8-14:30 13-19:30 8-10 проф 13-19:30

-